Starts / Ergebnisse 2017

Für nähere Informationen einfach auf den Namen des Bewerbes klicken:


Unbenannt

   Logo

05.02.2017 Johannesbad Thermen Marathon Bad Füssing Lauf 10km/21,1km/42,2km
Michael Skapetze Marathon  3:43:35 112. 24.
Josef Bichler Marathon  4:04:59  173.  5.
Nicole Jankowski 10km  48:00 37. 7.

12.03.2017 Löffler Messelauf Ried im Innkreis Lauf 4km/10km
Nicole Jankowski 4km  18:49 19. 5.
Josef Bichler 10km  47:52 131. 5.

19.03.2017 Welser Halbmarathon Wels Halbmarathon 21,1k
Josef Bichler 21,1km  1:48:32 413.  12.
Wolfgang Meingaßner 21,1km 1:52:57 469. 87.

02.04.2017 Weko Halbmarathon Pfarrkirchen Halbmarathon und Volkslauf 21,1km/11,2km
Josef Bichler 21,1km  1:46:05 75. 1.

logo (1)paris_marathon

09.04.2017 Marathon Paris (FR) Marathon 42,2km
Klaus Wesp 3:59:04 14984. M50

29.04.2017 Mattighofner Stadtlauf Mattighofen Lauf Kinder/3,3km/10km
Silas Schneider 570m 1:16 1. U10
Zoe Schneider 1110m 4:44 3. U12
Nicole Jankowski 10km 49:16 8. M60
Wolfgang Buttinger, 10km 10km 50:59 3.  W35

Triathlon Logo

IMG_8757

07.05.2017 Braunauer Sprinttriathlon Braunau Sprint 0,6km/29km/6km
Patrizia Wimmer 1:31:35 15. 3. W40
Maria Burgstaller 2:12:31 55. 1. W60
Thomas Bründl 1:21:44 54. 5. M40
Michael Skapetze 1:22:13 59. 6. M45
Hans-Jörg Hager 1:24:54 83. 4. M40
Wolfgang Buttinger 1:36:51 149. 3. M60
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:43:50 171. 1. M65


20.05.2017 Ironman 70.3 Barcelona Barcelona Halbdistanz 1,9km/90km/21,1km
Karl Oberwimmer 8:29:55 1623. 1. M75

images (3)images (2)

21.05.2017 Ironman 70.3 St.Pölten St.Pölten Halbdistanz 1,9km/90km/21,1km
Wolfgang Meingassner 06:12:27 1184. 196. M40


21.05.2017 Triathlon Deggendorf Deggendorf Sprint/Kurzdistanz 750/1,5km/19/38km/5/10km
Hans-Jörg Hager, Sprint 01:03:39 22. 2. M50
Thomas Bründl, Olympisch 02:05:24 26. 4. M40
Josef Bichler, Olympisch 02:19:24 56. 2. M60


27.05.2017 Linz Triathlon Linz Sprint/OD/Halbdistanz Diverse
Nicole Jankowski, Sprint 1:33:07 170. 13. W30
Patrizia Wimmer, Olympisch 2:34:55 89 2. W40
Josef Bichler, Olympisch 2:34:28 144. 2. M60
Nicole Fahrngruber, Mitteldistanz 5:03:52 121. 3. W30
Michael Skapetze, Mitteldistanz 5:23:42 195. 65. M40


27.05.2017 Trimotion Saalfelden Saalfelden 55,5, 111.1km
Hans-Jörg Hager 2:03:12 39. 5. M50
Ferdinand Starzengruber 2:34:15 99. 4. M60+


03.06.2017 1. Race Around Andorf Andorf 90min Radrennen
Kathrin Bründl 1:35:28/4 Runden 1. 1. W
Tom Bründl 1:30:43 35. 35. M
Wolfgang Buttinger 1:39:55 6. 6. Senior


03.06.2017 Challenge Samorin Samorin/Slovenien Halbdistanz 1,9km/90km/21,1km
Josef Bichler 5:39:21 409. 6. M60


03.06.2017 Triathlon Piberstein Piberstein, Stmk. Sprint 0,75km/20km/5km
Maria Burgstaller 2:00:09 97. 1. W60
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:39:48 85. 1. M65


10.06.2017 Kallmünzer Triathlon Kallmünz OD 1,5km/42km/10km
Josef Bichler 2:38:44 120. 3.  AK60

Unbenannt2014 05 switzerland 703 preview 740

11.06.2017 Ironman 70.3 Rapperswil Rapperswil-Jona (CH) Halbdistanz 1,9km/90km/21,1km
Klaus Wesp 6:16:26 1709. 133. M50


17.06.2017 Putterersee Triathlon Aigen im Ennstal OD 1,5km/41km/10km
Josef Bichler 2:50:43 79. 2. M60


18.06.2017 Eisenwurzen Triathlon Garsten Sprint
Nicole Jankowski 1:18:22 98. 9. W30
Hans-Jörg Hager 1:09:44 47. 7. M50


24.06.2017 1. Neuss X-Triathlon Pfarrkirchen Sprint
Kathrin Bründl 47:56 2. 1. W30
Nicole Jankowski 50:25 2. 1. W35
Thomas Bründl 43:07 6. 3. M40
Hans-Jörg Hager 47:36 23. 2. M50


24.06.2017 Steeltownman Linz Sprint/OD/Kinder
Silas Schneider 4:41 1. 100/500m Schüler D
Zoe Schneider 9:28 3. 200/1000 Schüler C
Kurt Junger, Sprint 1:37:49 170. 32. M40
Klaus Schmidberger, OD 2:40:49 112. 10. M50
Wolfgang Buttinger, OD 2:51:30 142. 1. M60

logotop race

24.06.2017 Top Race Uttendorf Uttendorf Sprint
Nicole Fahrngruber 2:24:11 4. 1. W30


25.06.2017 Mondsee Radmarathon Mondsee Radrennen
Josef Bichler

   

24.-25.06.2017 Triathlon Düsseldorf Düsseldorf Sprint, Sprint EM 0,75k/20k/5k
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:37:56 439. 22. M60

logoratri_neu

30.06.2017 30. Triathlon Rabenden Rabenden Sprint
Nicole Jankowski 1:26:27 86. 2. W30
Karl Wimmer 1:06:44 5. 1. M50
Hans-Jörg Hager 1:18:09 55. 7. M50
Josef Bichler 1:23:12 77. 1. M50
Robert Rogner 1:30:42 104. 17. M50
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:34:11 110. 1 M60

Download (1)images (5)

01.07.2017 Zermatt Marathon Zermatt (CH) Ultramarathon 46km / 1.900Hm
Klaus Wesp 5:33:31 256. 44. M50

images (4)

Download

Download (2)

02.07.2017 Ironman Klagenfurt Klagenfurt Langdistanz 3,8km/180km/42,2km
Michael Skapetze 11:29:40 1167. 128. M45

 

09.07.2017 Thumsee Triathlon Thumsee Sprint 0,4km/18km/5km
Patrizia Wimmer 1:07:40 5. 2. W40
Maria Burgstaller 1:46:04 37. 2. W60
Hans-Jörg Hager 1:08:14 50. 4. M50
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:23:39 85. 1. M65


10.07.2017 Challenge Roth Roth Ironman 3,8km/180km/42,km
Thomas Bründl 10:45:29 713. 152. M40
Wolfgang Meingaßner 12:51:55 2035. 415. M40

Unbenannt  Logo

15.07.2017 Eigerultratrail Grindelwald (CH) Ultratrail 101km / 6.900Hm
Klaus Wesp E101

  

16.07.2017 Mostiman Wallsee Olympisch 1,5k/38k/10k
Wolfgang Buttinger 2:46:24 182. 6. M60
Ferdinand Starzengruber 2:54:14 193. 1. M65


23.07.2017 Trumer Triathlon Obertrum Diverse
Kurt Junger Seecrossing, 3km 1:10:19. 179. 40. M40
Karl Wimmer Halbdistanz 6:31:02 18. 3. M40
Nicole Fahrngruber Halbdistanz 5:11:19 110. 5. W30
Patrizia Wimmer Halbdistanz 5:20:39 142. 1. W40
Josef Bichler Halbdistanz 5:47:05 203. 2. M60
Peter Hnizdil Halbdistanz 7:10:03 273. 4. M60


29.07.2017 Triathlon Anger Anger Sprint 0,4k/21k/5k
Kathrin Bründl 1:11:30 37. 1. W30
Patrizia Wimmer 1:11:55 40. 1. W40
Nicole Jankowski 1:22:33 49. 5. M50
Maria Burgstaller 1:49:50 111. 2. W60
Thomas Bründl 1:09:44 29. 9. M40
Hans-Jörg Hager 1:13:25 49. 5. M50
Josef Bichler 1:19:47 81. 2. M60
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:28:03 98. 1. M65

Download (1)images

30.07.2017 Ironman Zürich Zürich (CH) Langdistanz 3,8km/180km/42,2km
Klaus Wesp

05.08.2017 Berndorf Triathlon Berndorf Crosstriathlon 1km/24km/9km
Peter Hnizdil  3:10:29.44 59. 3. M60


05.08.2017 Schnaitsee Triathlon Schnaitsee Sprint km/km/km
Maria Burgstaller 1:36:40 29. 1 W60
Josef Bichler 1:09:00 37. 2 M60
Robert Rogner 1:18:04  53. 6. M45
Ferdinand Starzengruber  1:18:23 54. 2. M65

05.08.2017 Feldkirchner Triathlon Feldkirchen Sprint km/km/km
Maria Burgstaller 1:11:21 171. 3. W60
Ferdinand Starzengruber 0:54:23 131. 1. M65

13.08.2017 Ironman Hamburg Hamburg Langdistanz 3,8km/180km/42,2km
Josef Bichler 12:34:24  1418. 14. M60

20.08.2017 Traun Triathlon Traun Sprinttriathlon 0,75km/25km/5km
Maria Burgstaller 1:59:34 202. 1. W60
Hans-Jörg Hager 1:22:54 68. 6. M50
Josef Bichler 1:27:52 116. 2. M60
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:37:36 170. 2. M65

26.08.2017 Faaker See Triathlon Faak am See Sprint

Olympische Distanz

0,3k/9,5k/4,8k

1,5km/38km/9,7km

Maria Burgstaller Sprint 1:08:27 280. 2. W60
Hans-Jörg Hager Sprint 0:49:27 59. 2. M50
Nicole Fahrngruber Olympisch 2:13:49 78. 2. W35
Ferdinand Starzengruber Olympisch 2:46:57 431. 4. M65

03.09.2017 Waginger See Triathlon Waging am See Sprint km/km/km
Kathrin Bründl 1:20:05 14. 7. W30
Nicole Jankowski 1:23:05 17.  1. W35
Maria Burgstaller 1:44:09 36.  1. W60
Thomas Bründl 1:08:55 28.  4. M40
Hans-Jörg Hager 1:13:00 41.  4. M50
Robert Rogner 1:24:17 92.  10. M45
Ferdinand Starzengruber 1:26:32 100. 1. M65

Comments are closed.