Hall of Fame

Sieger Damen und Herren 1994 – 2017

1. 2. 3. 1. 2. 3.
Molkenthin Anke Plank Maria Ultsch Petra 1994 Mühlberger Alfred Neudecker Edgar Grabner Bernd
Randlshofer Barbara Nejtek Laura Stadler Evi 1995 Piller Jürgen Enzenhofer Johannes Schumacher Roland
Fessler Nicole Lippl Michaela Mayer Julia 1996 Holzner Stefan Mühlberger Alfred Lehfellner Markus
Randlshofer Barbara Gruber Cordula Schorn Anja 1997 Kink Stefan Neudecker Edgar Hufnagl Hans
Altenreiter Monika Schorn Anja Schwaiger Isolde 1998 Holzner Stefan Leitner Werner Knöckl Stefan
Schorn Anja Haiböck Tanja Schwaiger Isolde 1999 Wimmer Karl Tallinger Michael Gantioler Gerhard
Altenreiter Monika Schorn Anja Thurner Lisa 2000 Lang Martin Wimmer Karl Leitner Werner
Starck Gerlinde Eisel Sissi Herfellner Doris 2001 Sieber Marc Mülbauer Dietmar Mraz Helmut
Nissl Kerstin Esefeld Katrin Zehentner Sabine 2002 Birngruber Christian Mraz Helmut Holzner Michael
Esefeld Katrin Zehentner Sabine Labmayer Birgit 2003 Fromm Florian Stelzle Florian Niederreiter Daniel
Reichör Michaela Waste Carina Esefeld Katrin 2004 Niederreiter Daniel Langbrandtner Norbert Fridrik Christian
Esefeld Katrin Timm Conny Starck Gerlinde 2005 Niederreiter Daniel Langbrandtner Norbert Bonauer Alexander
Holler Andrea Starck Gerlinde Lötsch Daniela 2006 Mraz Helmut Kurt Wolfgang Hollaus Lukas
Reichör Michaela Kargl Julia Gruber Maria 2007 Niederreiter Daniel Bonauer Alexander Mraz Helmut
Angerer Dominique Reichör Michaela Höller Andrea 2008 Bonauer Alexander Langbrandtner Norbert Herlbauer Daniel
Angerer Dominique Steinecker Simone Höller Andrea 2009 Höfer Franz Bonauer Alexander Fridrik Christian
Rechberger Daniela Steinecker Simone Gruber Maria 2010 Bonauer Alexander Birngruber Christian Hollaus Lukas
Rechberger Daniela Höller Andrea Steinecker Simone 2011 Höfer Franz Horvath Gerald Birngruber Christian
Rechberger Daniela Angerer Dominique Weissenbacher Maria 2012 Höfer Franz Birngruber Christian Rieger Fabian
Kaspareth Kathrin Siller Anna Cuder Isabella 2013 Exel Dominik Prungraber Karl Auer Christian
Karnouschek Laura Karbach Doro Herndler Sigrid 2014 Niederreiter Daniel Grill Samuel Prüller Rainer
Hamberger Julia Troch Kerstin Stadler Stefanie 2015 Birngruber Christian Bonauer Alexander Niederreiter Daniel
Lehrieder Carolin Przybilla Anna  Stadler Stefanie 2016 Bonauer Alexander  Hirmke Niklas Höfer Franz
 Lehrieder Carolin  Herndler Sigried  Funk Heike 2017  Hirmke Niklas Funk Frederic Grundbichler Johann

Comments are closed.