Starterliste Staffel 2022

Starterliste Staffel, Stand 30.04.2022:

Startnr. Team Nachname S Vorname Verein/Firma Team Typ Bezahlt
1 Triathlon ATSV Braunau & Friends 1 Schneider Samuel Triathlon ATSV Braunau Herren OK
Fritz Bernhard RSV Freilassing OK
Breckner Bernhard St. Peter bewegt OK
2 Triathlon ATSV Braunau & Friends 3 Schneider Zoe Triathlon ATSV Braunau Damen OK
Bründl Kathrin Triathlon ATSV Braunau OK
Vogel Jana LG Passau OK
3 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -1 Artmayr Mathias CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Herren OK
Lobe Amadeus CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
Reischauer Marcus CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
4 Laktat Junkies Krechl Stefanie Mixed OK
Maringer Hannes OK
Gstöttner Simon OK
5 ev. Nachmeldung
6 ESIN&Friend Wagner Lukas ESIN Mixed OK
Kapeller Mario Tri-Team Hallein OK
Höbert Tanja ESIN OK
7 Triathlon ATSV Braunau & Friends 2 Schneider Silas Triathlon ATSV Braunau Herren OK
Abler Josef RSV Freilassing OK
Matejka Thomas Triathlon ATSV Braunau OK
8 ev. Nachmeldung
9 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -2 Reindl Christoph CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Mixed OK
Hochhold Christoph CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
Lechl  Lena OK
10 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -3 Kaserer Thomas CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Herren OK
Luger Alexander CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
Pucher Paul CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
11 ev. Nachmeldung
12 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -6 Fischer Günther CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Herren OK
Karl Andreas CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
Oberhauser Lukas CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
13 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -5 Lautner Reinhard CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Herren OK
Harner Patrik CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
Eichinger Markus CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
14 ev. Nachmeldung
15 gambrinius Enhuber Antonia Mixed OK
Vietz Matthias TSV mattighofen OK
Vietz Matthias TSV mattighofen OK
16 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -4 Kluge Philipp CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Herren OK
Rieder Constantin CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
Hötzeneder Manuel CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
17 CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 -7 Kressl Agnes CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 Mixed OK
Lechl Julian CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
Mühringer Christoph CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 OK
18 ev. Nachmeldung
19 Garmin Challenge Team Tippelt Ina Mixed OK
Schilcher Matthias TriSwimmers OK
Tuschek Michael ALC Wels OK
20 ev. Nachmeldung

Kommentare sind geschlossen.